Enrique Song’s Lyrics

Authors


Ring My Bells

Somebody’s Me

Do You Know?

Little Girl

Wish I Was Your Lover

Miss You

Tired Of Being Sorry

I Like It

One Day At A Time

Dirty Dancer

Why Not Me?

Cuando Me Enamoro

Everything’s Gonna Be Alright

No Me Digas Que No

Tonight (I’m Lovin’ You)

Mouth To Mouth

 

Chapter 1 Ring My Bells

Ring my bell, ring my bells..
Ring my bell, ring my bells..
Ring my bell, ring my bells..
Ring my bell, ring my bells..

Sometimes you love it
Sometimes you don’t
Sometimes you need it and you don’t wanna let go..

Sometimes we rush it
Sometimes we fall
It doesn’t matter baby we can take it real slow..

Cause the way that we touch is something that we can’t deny
And the way that you move oh it makes me feel alive
Come on

Ring my bell, ring my bells..
Ring my bell, ring my bells..
You try to hide it
I know you do
When all you really want is me to come and get to

You move in closer
I feel you breathe
It’s like the world just disappears when you around me oh

Cause the way that we touch is something that we can’t deny oh yeah
And the way that you move oh you make me feel alive so
Come on

Ring my bell, ring my bells..
Ring my bell, ring my bells..
Ring my bell, ring my bells..
Ring my bell, ring my bells..

I say you want, I say you need
I can tell by your face, you know the way it turns me on

I say you want, I say you need
I will do what it takes, I would never do you wrong

Cause the way that we love is something that we can’t fight oh yeah
I just can’t get enough oh you make me feel alive so come on

Ring my bell, ring my bells..
Ring my bell, ring my bells..
I say you want, I say you need
Ring my bell, ring my bells..
Ring my bell, ring my bells..
I say you want, I say you need
Ring my bell, ring my bells.

Chapter 2 Somebody’s Me

You, do you remember me?
Like I remember you?
Do you spend your life
Going back in your mind to that time?
’cause I, I walk the streets alone
I hate being on my own
And everyone can see that I really fell
And I’m going through hell
Thinking about you with somebody else

[Chorus:]
Somebody wants you
Somebody needs you
Somebody dreams about you every single night
Somebody can’t breathe without you, it’s lonely
Somebody hopes that one day you will see
That somebody’s me [2x]
Yeah

How, how could we go wrong?
It was so good and now it’s gone
And I pray at night that our paths soon will cross
And what we had isn’t lost
’cause you’re always right here in my thoughts

[Chorus:]
Somebody wants you
Somebody needs you
Somebody dreams about you every single night
Somebody can’t breathe without you, it’s lonely
Somebody hopes that someday you will see
That somebody’s me
Oh, yeah

You’ll always be in my life
Even if I’m not in your life
’cause you’re in my memory
You, when you remember me
And before you set me free
Oh, listen please

[Chorus:]
Somebody wants you
Somebody needs you
Somebody dreams about you every single night
Somebody can’t breathe without you, it’s lonely
Somebody hopes that someday you will see
That somebody’s me
Somebody’s me
Somebody’s me
Somebody’s me

Chapter 3 “Do You Know? (The Ping Pong Song)”

Do you know [*3]

[Chorus]
Do you know what it feels like
loving someone that’s in a rush to throw you away.
(Do you know [*3])
Do you know what it feels like
to be the last one to know the lock on the door has changed.

Do you know [*4]
Do ya

If birds flying south is a sign of changes
At least you can predict this every year.
Love, you never know the minute it ends suddenly
I can’t get it to speak
Maybe finding all the things it took to save us
I could fix the pain that bleeds inside of me
Look in your eyes to see something about me
I’m standing on the edge and I don’t know what else to give.

[Chorus]
Do you know what it feels like
loving someone that’s in a rush to throw you away.
(Do you know [*3])
Do you know what it feels like
to be the last one to know the lock on the door has changed.

Do you know [*4]
Do ya

How can I love you [*4]

If you just don’t talk to me, babe.

It flows through my head
The question is she needed
And decide all the man I can ever be.
Looking at the last 3 years like I did,
I could never see us ending like this.
(Do you know)
Seeing your face no more on my pillow
Is a scene that’s never happened to me.
(Do you know)
But after this episode I don’t see,
you could never tell the next thing life could be

[Chorus]
Do you know what it feels like
loving someone that’s in a rush to throw you away.
(Do you know [*3])
Do you know what it feels like
to be the last one to know the lock on the door has changed.

Do you know [*3]

[Chorus]
Do you know what it feels like
loving someone that’s in a rush to throw you away.
(Do you know [*3])
Do you know what it feels like
to be the last one to know the lock on the door has changed.

Do you know [*7]

[Chorus]
Do you know what it feels like
loving someone that’s in a rush to throw you away
(Do you know [*3])
Do you know what it feels like
to be the last one to know the lock on the door has changed

Do you know [*3]

[Chorus]
Do you know what it feels like
loving someone that’s in a rush to throw you away
(Do you know how it feels)
Do you know what it feels like
to be the last one to know the lock on the door has changed

Do you know [*4]
Do ya

Do you know [*4]
Do ya

Do you know [*4]
Do ya

Chapter 4 “Little Girl”

Little girl kisses her mom
Tells her I love you
Holds on to her hand

Little girl doesn’t have much
She walks with a smile
She’s so full of life

But she cries in the night
Just to try to hold on
No one can hear her
She’s all alone

This little girl closes her eyes
All that she wants
Is someone to love
Someone to love

Little girl
She’s all grown up
Oh she’s getting famous
She’s a big star

Oh little girl

Fights with her mom
Can’t believe money
Changed who she loved

And she cries in the night
Just to try to hold on
But no one can hear her
She’s all alone

This little girl closes her eyes
All that she wants
Is someone to love
Someone to love
She cries in the night
Just to try to hold on
No one can hear her
She’s all alone

This little girl closes her eyes
All that she wants
Is someone to love (someone)
Someone to love (someone)
To love (someone)
Someone [fade out]

Chapter 5 “Wish I Was Your Lover”

You know I got this feeling that I just can’t hide

I tried to tell you how I feel
I tried to tell you but I’m weak
Words don’t come easily
When you get close I shiver
I watch you when you smile
I watch you when you cry
And I still don’t understand
I can’t find a way to tell you

I wish I was your lover
I wish that you were mine
Baby I’ve got this feeling
That I just can’t hide

Don’t try to run away
There’s many things I wanna say
No matter how it ends
Just hold me when I tell you

I wish I was your lover
I wish that you were mine
Baby I got this feeling
That I just can’t hide
[2x]

All I need is a miracle
Oh baby all I need is you
All I need is to love you girl
Oh baby all I need is you
Baby you

I wish I was your lover
I wish that you were mine
Baby I got this feeling
That I just can’t hide [3x]

Just wanna be your lover
Just wanna be the one
Let me be your lover
Let me be the one
Yeah

Chapter 6 “Miss You”

Miss you, Tonight I feel so cold and lonely,
And baby you’re so far away,
The space between us keeps on growing,
How I wish that you could hear me when i say,
No, no, no, no, no, no, no,
Wish you could hear me say,
No, no, no, no, no, no, no

Oh I miss you, Oh I miss you,
oh, baby since you walked away,
Oh I miss you, Oh I miss you,
I miss you more and more each day

Now tell me do you think about me,
Cause i think about you all the time,
A million miles just stand between us,
but I don’t wanna stop until you’re mine,
No, no, no, no, no, no, no,
Wish you could hear me say,
No, no, no, no, no, no, no

Oh I miss you, Oh I miss you,
oh, baby since you walked away,
Oh I miss you, Oh I miss you,
I miss you more and more each day

Dale mamacita que la vida tiene ritmo,
Dale mamacita que la vida tiene ritmo,
Dale mamacita que la vida tiene ritmo,
Dale mamacita que la vida tiene ritmo

No, no, no, no, no, no, no,
Wish you could hear me say,
No, no, no, no, no, no, no

Oh I miss you, Oh I miss you,
oh, baby since you walked away,
Oh I miss you, Oh I miss you,
I miss you more and more each day

Oh I miss you, Oh I miss you,
oh, baby since you walked away,
Oh I miss you, Oh I miss you,
I miss you more and more each day,
I miss you more and more each day,
I miss you more and more each day,
I miss you more and more each day

Chapter 7 “Tired Of Being Sorry”

I don’t know why
You want to follow me tonight
When the rest of the world
With whom I’ve crossed and I’ve quarreled
Lets me down so
For a thousand reasons that I know
To share forever the unrest
With all the demons I possess
Beneath the silver moon

Maybe you were right
But baby I was lonely
I don’t want to fight
I’m tired of being sorry

Eighth and Ocean Drive
With all the vampires and their brides
We’re all bloodless and blind
And longing for a life
Beyond the silver moon

Maybe you were right
But baby I was lonely
I don’t want to fight
I’m tired of being sorry
I’m standing in the street
Crying out for you
No one sees me
But the silver moon

So far away – so outer space
I’ve trashed myself – I’ve lost my way
I’ve got to get to you got to get to you

Maybe you were right
But baby I was lonely
I don’t want to fight
I’m tired of being sorry
I’m standing in the street
Crying out for you
No one sees me
But the silver moon
(lalalala [till end])
Maybe you were right
But baby I was lonely
I don’t want to fight
I’m tired of being sorry
I’m standing in the street
Crying out for you
No one sees me
But the silver moon.

Chapter 8 “I Like It”(feat. Pitbull)

[Pitbull]
One Love .. One Love
Enrique iglesias, Pitbull
Ya’ll know what time it is.
We go set it off tonight, just go
Set the club on fire, just go
Enrique! Holla at them like

[Enrique]
Girl please excuse me
If I’m coming too strong
But tonight is the night
We can really let go
My girlfriend is out of town
And I’m all alone
Your boyfriend is on vacation
And he doesn’t have to know
No oh oh, oh oh
No one can do the things I’m gonna wanna do to you
No oh oh, oh oh
Shout aloud, screamin loud
Let me hear you go!

[Chorus]
Baby I like it
The way you move on the floor
Baby I like it
Come on and give me some more
Oh yes I like it
Screaming like never before
Baby I like it
I, I, I like it.

[Lionel Richie]
Party, Karamu, Fiesta, Forever

[Enrique]
Girl please excuse me
If I’m misbehaving, oh
I’m trying keep my hands off
But you’re begging me for more
Round round round
Give a low low low
Let the time time pass
‘Cause we’re never getting old
No oh oh, oh oh
No one can do it better turn around I’ll give you more
No oh oh, oh oh
Shout aloud, screamin loud
Let me hear you go!

[Chorus]
Baby I like it
The way you move on the floor
Baby I like it
Come on and give me some more
Oh yes I like it
Screaming like never before
Baby I like it
I, I, I like it.

[Pitbull]
Come DJ..that’s my dj..
I’m a Miami Boy..You know how we play
im playing what u wanna I play..
What u give me got me good.
Now watch me..

It’s a different species, get me in DC
Let’s party on the White House lawn
Tiger Woods tired of Jesse James
Here goes Pitbull all night long
Pick up Barack and Michelle and let’em that it’s on

Pa’ fuera! Pa’ la calle!
Dale mamita tirame ese baile!
Dale mamita tirame ese baile!

I see you watchin me, you see me watchin’ you
I love the way you move
I like them things you do like..

[Enrique]
Don’t stop baby, don’t stop baby
Just keep on shaking along
I won’t stop baby, won’t stop baby
Until you get enough

[Lionel Richie]
Party, Karamu, Fiesta, Forever

[Chorus]
Baby I like it!
The way you move on the floor
Baby I like it!
Come on and give me some more!
Oh yes I like it!
Screaming like never before
Baby I like it! I, I, I like it!

Baby I like it!
The way you move on the floor
Baby I like it!
Come on and give me some more!
Oh yes I like it!
Screaming like never before
Baby I like it! I, I, I like it!

Party, (oh yes I like it!) karamu, Fiesta, Forever!
Oh yes I like it!
Party, karamu, (oh yes I like it!) Fiesta, Forever!

Chapter 9 “One Day At A Time”(feat. Akon)

Akon…Enrique…

Red one Convict

One day at a time..yeah

One day at a time…

I saw you in the club
You were dancing with somebody
So close so tight
You were killing me so slowly
My boyfriends were calling me what you’re doing
You’re driving me so crazy
Tryna live my life
It’s been 6 months since you left me..

So why o why o why
Still thinking about you baby
I try I try
But I guess I gotta take it.

One day at a time
I gotta let you go
One day at a time
It seems so impossible
One day at a time
I gotta let you go
And I know
Yes I know
I gotta take it
One day at a time.

One day, one day, one day
One day at a time
One day, one day, one day
One day at a time..

I’m not the girlies type
But you stole my heart baby
Dancing with that guy

Make it so hard for me to watch babe

I just spending around in a circle

I’m going through it in my mind baby
I just suck up the tears
But I’m not sure to stop from cryin out loud baby

O why o why
Still thinking about you baby
I try I try
Can’t stop thinking about you baby
O why o why
I keep thinking about you baby
I try I try
But I guess I gotta take it.

First thing I gotta do is try to face it
But your voice keeps ringing in my ear
Just makes me crazy trying to fake it
The truth hurts so bad not what I wanna hear
But I guess I gotta take it

One day at a time
I gotta let you go
One day at a time
It seems so impossible
One day at a time
I gotta let you go
And I know
Yes I know
I gotta take it
One day at a time.
One day at a time
I gotta let you go

One day at a time
It seems so impossible
One day at a time
I gotta let you go
And I know
Yes I know
I gotta take it
One day at a time.
One day at a time
I gotta let you go

One day at a time
It seems so impossible
One day at a time
I gotta let you go
And I know
Yes I know
I gotta take it
One day at a time.

Chapter 10 “Dirty Dancer” (with Usher)

Enrique, Usher
This is for the dirty girls
All around the world
Here we go

Dirty dirty dancer

‘Nother day, ‘nother night
And she acting like she don’t sleep
She’s a five when she drinks
But she’s a ten when she’s on top of me

She don’t want love she just wanna touch
She’s a greedy girl to never get enough
She don’t wanna love she just wanna touch
Got all the moves that make you get it up

She’s a dirty dirty dancer dirty dirty dancer,
Never ever lonely
She’s a dirty dirty dancer, dirty dirty dancer
You’ll never be her only

She’s a dirty dirty dancer dirty dirty dancer,
Never ever lonely
She’s a dirty dirty dancer, dirty dirty dancer
You’ll never be her only

It’s a game
That she plays
She can win with her eyes closed
It’s insane how she tames
She can turn you to an animal

She don’t want love she just wanna touch
She’s a greedy girl to never get enough
She don’t wanna love she just wanna touch
She’s got all the moves that make you give it up

She’s a dirty dirty dancer dirty dirty dancer,
Never ever lonely
She’s a dirty dirty dancer, dirty dirty dancer
You’ll never be her only

She’s a dirty dirty dancer dirty dirty dancer,
Never ever lonely
She’s a dirty dirty dancer, dirty dirty dancer
You’ll never be her only

Never be her only

She never satisfied
You better do it right
Before you’re lonely

No, she’s never satisfied
You better do it right
Before you’re lonely

She’s a dirty dirty dancer dirty dirty dancer,
Never ever lonely
She’s a dirty dirty dancer, dirty dirty dancer
You’ll never be her only

She’s a dirty dirty dancer dirty dirty dancer,
Never ever lonely
She’s a dirty dirty dancer, dirty dirty dancer
You’ll never be her only
You’ll never be her only

The girl don’t stop
Dirty dancer

The girl don’t stop
The girl don’t stop
Dirty dancer

The girl don’t stop
The girl don’t stop
Dirty dancer

The girl don’t stop
The girl don’t stop

Chapter 11 “Why Not Me?”

Escaping nights without you with shadows on the wall
My mind is running wild tryin hard not to fall
You told me that you love me but say I’m just a friend
my heart is broken up into pieces
Cos i know I’ll never free my soul
it’s trapped in between true love and being alone
When my eyes are closed the greatest story told
I woke and my dreams are shattered here on the floor

[Pre-chorus:]
Why oh why tell me why not me
Why oh why we were meant to be
Baby I know I could be all you need
Why oh why oh why

[Chorus:]
I wanna love you
if you only knew how much I love you
So why not me

The day after tomorrow I’ll still be around
To catch you when you fall and ever let you down
you say that we’re forever our love will never end
I’ve tried to come up but it’s drowning me to know
you’ll never feel my soul
It’s trapped in between true love and being alone
when my eyes are closed the greatest story told
i woke and my dreams are shattered here on the floor

Tell me baby…

[Pre-chorus]

[Chorus]

You won’t ever know
How far we can go
You won’t ever know
How far we can go (go)

[Pre-chorus x2]

[Chorus]

(why not me, why not me)

Chapter 12 “Cuando Me Enamoro”

Ohh, oh, ooh, oooh

Si pudiera bajarte una estrella del cielo
lo haria sin pensarlo dos veces
porque te quiero, ay
y hasta un lucero

Y si tuviera el naufragio de un sentimiento
seria un velero en la isla
de tus deseos, de tus deseos

Pero por dentro entiende que no puedo
y aveces me piedro…

Cuando me enamoro aveces desespero,
cuando me enamoro,
cuando menos me lo espero, me enamoro
se detiene el tiempo, me viene el alma
al cuerpo, sonrio, cuando me enamoro

(Ohh, oh, ooh, oooh)

Si la luna seria tu premio,
yo juraria hacer cualquier cosa,
por ser su dueño, ay, por ser tu dueño

Si en tus sueños escuchas el llanto
de mis lamentos,
en tus sueños no sigas dormida,
que es verdadero, ay,
no es un sueño, no

Y me alegro que aveces al final
no encuentres un momento, ooh no…

Cuando me enamoro aveces desespero,
cuando me enamoro,
cuando menos me lo espero, me enamoro
se detiene el tiempo, me viene el alma
al cuerpo, sonrio, cuando me enamoro

Cuando me enamoro aveces desespero,
cuando me enamoro,
cuando menos me lo espero, me enamoro
se detiene el tiempo, me viene el alma
al cuerpo, al cuerpo, sonrio,
sonrio, cuando me enamoro.

Chapter 13 “Everything’s Gonna Be Alright”

Uh, yeah, oh, no…yeah!!!
Everything is gonna be alright
Uh, yeah, yeah!!!
Everything is gonna be alright
Yeah, yeah!!!
’cause everything is gonna be alright
Aiaiaiaiaiaiaiaah
Everything is gonna be alright [x2]

Well I know just what you’re thinking
I can see it in your eyes
Love can brake us into pieces
Like it’s done a million times, ohoh

But we know we got what it takes to make it
In the end everything is gonna be alright
Aiaiaiaia.aaah
Everything is gonna be alright [x2]

Watched the sun come up this morning
And it chased the way the rain
Had a dream that you were with me
Looking down from out space, ohoh

’cause we know we got what it takes to make it
In the end everything is gonna be alright
Aiaiaiaia.aaah
Everything is gonna be alright [x3]
Aiaiaiaiaiaiaiaaah
’cause everything is gonna be alright

Out in the streets, under the city lights
I feel the caos taking over me
Life is moving at the speed the light
At look at you and everything is gonna be alright

Yeah
Everything is gonna be alright
Uhh yeah, yeahhh
Everything is gonna be alright
Aiaiaiaaah
Everything is gonna be alright [x3]

Out here we’re the stars
Nobody can’t fuck with us
Don’t care how far
We’re gonna make it [x4]
…..’cause everythinh is gonna be alright!!!

Chapter 14 “No Me Digas Que No”

Ay, ay, ay no me lastime más el corazón
Que no tengo siete vidas como un gato ni mala intención
Yo no soy como un juguete de tu diversión
No me trates como un niño que perdido va sin dirección

No me digas que no
No me digas que no
Yo me quedo contigo aunque sea prohibido
No digas que no

No me digas adiós, no me digas adiós
Que tus labios no mienten yo sé lo que sientes
No digas que no

No me digas que no quieres arreglar la situación
Crecer en ti ese fuego y esa pasión
Que antes sentías cuando me mirabas
Que antes sentías cuando me tocabas

Si te vas no sé qué haré
Eres la razón por la cual seguiré
Aquí, esperando por ti
Hasta que tomes tu decisión y vengas a mí

No me digas que no, no me digas que no
Yo me quedo contigo aunque sea prohibido
No digas que no

No me digas adiós, no me digas adiós
Que tus labios no mienten yo sé lo que sientes
No digas que no

Sigue ese ruido (hey hey)
Acercate y vente conmigo
Si lo consigo (hey)
Puedo ser tu novio
Tu amante
O tu amigo
Ella me mira yo la miro
(hey)
Suspiros
(hey)
Sentidos
Revolcamos en la cama
Y se me aceleran los latidos

Mírame, no me digas que no
Que la noche acaba de empezar
Nos espera nuestra habitación
(Tu mirada me dice que quieres)

No me digas que no
No me digas que no
Yo me quedo contigo aunque sea prohibido
No digas que no
No me digas adios
No me digas adios
Que tus labios no mienten yo se lo que sientes
No digas que no [2x]

Chapter 15 “Tonight (I’m Lovin’ You)” (feat. Ludacris & DJ Frank E)

I know you want me
I made it obvious that I want you too
So put it on me
Let’s remove the space between me and you
Now rock your body
Damn I like the way that you move
So give it to me, oh oooohh…
Cause I already know what you wanna do

Here’s the situation
Been to every nation
Nobody’s ever made me feel the way that you do
You know my motivation
Given my reputation
Please excuse me I don’t mean to be rude

But tonight I’m loving you
Oh you know
That tonight I’m loving you
Oh you know
That tonight I’m loving you
Oh you know
That tonight I’m loving you
Oh you know

You’re so damn pretty
If I had a type then baby it would be you
I know you’re ready
If I never lied, than baby you’d be the truth

Here’s the situation
Been to every nation
Nobody’s ever made me feel the way that you do
You know my motivation
Given my reputation
Please excuse me I don’t mean to be rude

But tonight I’m loving you
Oh you know
That tonight I’m loving you
Oh you know
That tonight I’m loving you
Oh you know
That tonight I’m loving you
Oh you know

[Ludacris]
LUDA…
Tonight I’m gonna do
Everything that I want with you
Everythin’ that you need
Everything that you want I wanna honey
I wanna stunt with you
From the window
To the wall
Gonna give you, my all
Winter n summertime
When I get you on the springs
I’m a make you fall
You got that body
That make me wanna get on the boat
Just to see you dance
And I love the way you shake that ass
Turn around and let me see them pants
You stuck with me
I’m stuck with you
Let’s find something to do
(Please) excuse me
I don’t mean to be rude

But tonight I’m loving you
Oh you know
That tonight I’m loving you
Oh you know
That tonight I’m loving you
Oh you know
That tonight I’m loving you
Oh you know
That tonight I’m loving you

That tonight I’m loving you
Yeah

Chapter 16 “Mouth To Mouth” (feat. Jennifer Lopez)

We live…
We love…
We die…

[Enrique Iglesias]
She called me up late at night
We commit innocent crime.
She’s such a good waste of time
But in the back of my mind
You know you’re all I’m thinking of
You know you’re all I’m thinking of

[Chorus]
I can’t catch a single breath baby,
Help me now, help me now
Hurry up it’s killing me the way I need your mouth to mouth, mouth to mouth
I can’t catch a single breath baby,
Help me now, help me now
Hurry up it’s killing me the way I need your mouth to mouth, mouth to mouth

[Jennifer Lopez]
Kills me to let him inside,
Feels like the wrong kind of right (oh oh ho).
He falls asleep by my side
But in the back of my mind
You know you’re all I’m thinking of
You know you’re all I’m thinking of

[Chorus]
I can’t catch a single breath baby,
Help me now, help me now
Hurry up it’s killing me the way I need your mouth to mouth, mouth to mouth
I say you make me feel alive
I say you bring me back to life
I can’t catch a single breath baby,
Lay me down, mouth to mouth

[Break]

[Chorus]
I can’t catch a single breath baby,
Help me now, help me now
Hurry up it’s killing me the way I need your mouth to mouth, mouth to mouth
I say you make me feel alive
I say you bring me back to life
I can’t catch a single breath baby,
Lay me down, mouth to mouth


9 Comments

Comments RSS
  1. My Homepage linked to this post.
  2. Maura Dugay

    Hello! I could have sworn I’ve been to this blog before but after browsing through some of the post I realized it’s new to me. Anyways, I’m definitely happy I found it and I’ll be book-marking and checking back frequently!

  3. kadry

    Very useful blog. It was very useful. I was searching exaxtly for this. Thank you for your effort. I hope you will write more such interesting posts.

  4. digitalslrdyd

    Taking care of generates digital slr surveillance cameras more advanced than the regular issue as well as shoot is certainly enable you to modification high-end camera upgraded lenses. Absolutely no couple of images should previously end up similar. Each and every position together with scenario will be different, why am i would likely you intend to make use of the comparable contact lenses over and over again? It’s not going to offer the top quality or the consequence you want. Let me look at the fundamentals with photographic camera upgraded lenses so when to make use of each of them.

    Most people expect that your wide-angle the len’s is ideal for surroundings golf shots. However this is actually correct, typically the wide-angle website is a little bit more extremely versatile as opposed to perhaps you believe. That standard zoom lens may finally test their boundaries the backdrop whereas drawing nearby products perhaps even finer. So in reality, that aperture is certainly beneficial to choosing close-up shots contrary to just simply substantial gardening. It’s really a convenient contact lens which could give attention to the two foreground and therefore the backdrop concurrently.

    If you have a definite, centred issue, you might want to timid from the any wide-angle in addition to alternatively think about focus together with telephoto upgraded lenses. A good contact enables that photography to help you reduce a focal length of time to frequently rise or possibly drop the magnification from the subject. And yet need not hoodwinked by digital camera zoom. You want to implement a powerful optical contact lens that will actually enlarge all the look. Your telephoto webpage is reasonably similar to the zoom capability plus the significant difference is simple. Even though the contact lens magnifies, a new telephoto gives this issue deeper, lowering the distance between your objects on the photo and then the contact. Consequently we will see larger detail.

    Looking to glide throughout concerning teeny modest goods? Then a macro webpage is for people. They already have this short focal amount of time this will help you to take a impression ” up ” magnified not to mention private without distortion. Virtually all old cameras presently come with a macro establishing which commonly attain precisely the same plan. Macro lens will be top anytime attached to materials which have been by now smallish like a herb petal or possibly a fall about normal water.

    Fisheye contacts are getting a genuine preference amid professional photographers, generating an interesting contour towards portraits. All the aperture ended up being actually developed for astronomy wedding photographers the fact that had to grab a wide array of any stones. Nowadays they’re favorite involving landscaping photography enthusiasts since they can easily distort horizon curves. If taking pictures of many people, it should supply the visual aspect of exploring by having a door’s peephole.

    Whilst you can focus on 1 particular pictures, being the owner of an array of varieties digicam improved lenses will provide you with one benefit, letting you grow to be even more flexible as part of your photos.

    Samsung Camera Reviews

  5. Fidel Gargus

    I was looking at some of your posts on this internet site and I conceive this website is really informative! Continue posting.

  6. Lashonda Golie

    Hello Web Admin, I noticed that your On-Page SEO is is missing a few factors, for one you do not use all three H tags in your post, also I notice that you are not using bold or italics properly in your SEO optimization. On-Page SEO means more now than ever since the new Google update: Panda. No longer are backlinks and simply pinging or sending out a RSS feed the key to getting Google PageRank or Alexa Rankings, You now NEED On-Page SEO. So what is good On-Page SEO?First your keyword must appear in the title.Then it must appear in the URL.You have to optimize your keyword and make sure that it has a nice keyword density of 3-5% in your article with relevant LSI (Latent Semantic Indexing). Then you should spread all H1,H2,H3 tags in your article.Your Keyword should appear in your first paragraph and in the last sentence of the page. You should have relevant usage of Bold and italics of your keyword.There should be one internal link to a page on your blog and you should have one image with an alt tag that has your keyword….wait there’s even more Now what if i told you there was a simple WordPress plugin that does all the On-Page SEO, and automatically for you? That’s right AUTOMATICALLY, just watch this 4minute video for more information at. WordPress Seo Plugin

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

AUTOMOTIVE BASICS

Just a collective information...

Lordhog's Blog

Just another WordPress.com weblog

Computer IT EBOOK FREE

Computer IT EBOOK FREE Download

Meherchilakalapudi, writes for u..!

Just another WordPress.com weblog

Freedom Embedded

Balau's technical blog on open hardware, free software and security

Rasmi Ranjan Nayak

This site gives you information about Embedded C, Automotive domain, CAN, RTOS, CANalyzer, CANoe

%d bloggers like this: